|
|
(34 intermediate revisions not shown.) |
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
- | 6.034 tutorials occur once a week, on either Monday or Tuesday. They focus on helping you solve the homework problems, answering questions, and discussion. | + | <!--6.034 tutorials occur once a week, on either Monday or Tuesday. --> |
- | If you are not on the list, fetch a scheduling form from Professor Winston's office or email Gary Planthaber (sentry@)
| + | |
| | | |
| + | As of Fall 2015, ''tutorials'' are now known as ''recitations''. See [[Recitations]]. |
| | | |
- | '''Sections:'''
| + | <!--Tutorials for Fall 2015 will be determined following the first lecture.--> |
- | {| cellpadding=5 border=1 cellspacing=0
| + | |
- | |- align=left bgcolor=#eeeeee
| + | |
- | ! Section !! Time !! Room !! TA | + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-301||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |02: M11_2||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-302||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |03: M11_3||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-303||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |05: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-144||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |06: M12_2||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-153||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |07: M1_1||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-303||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |08: M1_2||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |09: M2||Mon. 2 PM - 3 PM||36-112||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |10: M3||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM||34-301||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |11: M4||Mon. 4 PM - 5 PM||34-303||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |12: T10_1||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||36-156||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |13: T10_2||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||38-166||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |14: T11||Tue. 11 AM - 12 PM||36-372||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |16: T2_1||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||56-191||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |17: T2_2||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||66-154||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |18: T3||Tue. 3 PM - 4 PM||36-112||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |}
| + | |
| | | |
| + | <!-- |
| | | |
- | '''Section Assignments:''' | + | '''Sections:''' |
| {| cellpadding=5 border=1 cellspacing=0 | | {| cellpadding=5 border=1 cellspacing=0 |
| |- align=left bgcolor=#eeeeee | | |- align=left bgcolor=#eeeeee |
- | ! Student Name !! Section !! Time !! Room !! TA
| + | ! Section !! Time !! TA !! Room |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Abdussabur,Ibrahim M||08: M1_2||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Avril Kenney | + | |01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||Josh Blum|| 34-301 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Abi Akar,Carine||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber | + | |02: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM ||Dylan Holmes||34-302 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Alcorn,Thomas D.||09: M2||Mon. 2 PM - 3 PM||36-112||Adam Mustafa | + | |03: M12_2||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM ||Duncan Townsend|| 34-303 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Alpert,Leah||08: M1_2||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Avril Kenney | + | |04: M12_3||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM || Josh Blum || 34-304 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Anderson,Thomas A.||03: M11_3||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-303||Tanya Kortz | + | |<strike>05: M12_4</strike>|| <strike>Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM</strike> || <strike>Theophilus Teeyay</strike> || N/A |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Arana,James C.||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber | + | |06: M13_1 ||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM || Jessica Noss || 36-153 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Arce,Nathaniel A.||10: M3||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM||34-301||Tanya Kortz | + | |07: M13_2 ||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM || Dylan Holmes|| 36-144 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Awad, Lana N.||04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber | + | |08: M14 ||Mon. 2 PM - 3 PM || Josh Blum || 34-301 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Ayalew,Kaleb||04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber | + | |09: M15_1 ||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM ||Malcom Gilbert|| 34-302 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Barenblat,Benjamin E||08: M1_2||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Avril Kenney | + | |10: M15_2 ||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM ||Dylan Holmes || 36-144 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Baxter,Jay Nicholas||09: M2||Mon. 2 PM - 3 PM||36-112||Adam Mustafa | + | |11: M19||Mon. 7 PM - 8PM||Siyao Xu || 34-301 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Behr,Michael K.||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber | + | |12: T10_1 ||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||Pedro Cattori|| 34-301 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Bell,Brian E.||05: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-144||Erek Speed | + | |13: T10_2 ||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM ||Malcom Gilbert|| 34-304 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Bennett,Jacob A.||13: T10_2||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||38-166||Erek Speed | + | |14: T10_3 ||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM || Jessica Noss || 36-156 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Bhattaram,Kiranmayi||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |15: T11 ||Tue. 11 AM - 12 PM || Elisa Castañer || 34-303 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Bhise,Archit N.||14: T11||Tue. 11 AM - 12 PM||36-372||Caryn Krakauer | + | |16: T12_1 ||Tue. 12 PM - 1 PM ||Duncan Townsend|| 36-112 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Biedenharn,Carlo R.||17: T2_2||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||66-154||Gary Planthaber
| + | |17: T12_2 ||Tue. 12 PM - 1 PM ||Elisa Castañer|| 34-304 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Biktimirova,Aysylu||12: T10_1||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||36-156||Caryn Krakauer | + | |18: T13_1 ||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM ||Duncan Townsend || 36-144 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Boeger,David M.||04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber | + | |19: T13_2 ||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM ||Pedro Cattori|| 34-304 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Bograd-Denton,Jake||11: M4||Mon. 4 PM - 5 PM||34-303||Peter Brin | + | |20: T14 ||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM ||Siyao Xu || 36-156 |
| |- | | |- |
- | |Boortz,Julia A.||18: T3||Tue. 3 PM - 4 PM||36-112||Tanya Kortz | + | |21: T16||Tue. 4 PM - 5 PM ||Siyao Xu || 34-304 |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Booth,Seth T.||14: T11||Tue. 11 AM - 12 PM||36-372||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Braginsky,Mika||17: T2_2||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||66-154||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Burfield,Chandler L.||05: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-144||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Burfield,Taylor S.||05: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-144||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Burke,Sean E.||05: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-144||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Cai,Carrie||09: M2||Mon. 2 PM - 3 PM||36-112||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Chan,Connie||04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Chan,Ian||17: T2_2||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||66-154||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Chang,Stephanie N.||13: T10_2||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||38-166||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Chaudhary,Shubhang||07: M1_1||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-303||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Cheang,Wendy||07: M1_1||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-303||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Chen,Anthony||16: T2_1||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||56-191||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Chen,Deborah L.||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Chen,Yanping||05: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-144||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Chhabra,Divya||02: M11_2||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-302||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Childs,Brodrick D.||11: M4||Mon. 4 PM - 5 PM||34-303||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Chin,Christopher S.||05: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-144||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Cogswell,Dexter R.||18: T3||Tue. 3 PM - 4 PM||36-112||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Cohen,Russell R.||05: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-144||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Cooper,Andrew C.||10: M3||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM||34-301||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Cuenca,Cesar A.||18: T3||Tue. 3 PM - 4 PM||36-112||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Dalbert,Terence R.||16: T2_1||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||56-191||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Daniels,Tristan B.||05: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-144||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Das,Somak R.||09: M2||Mon. 2 PM - 3 PM||36-112||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |David,Amanda C.||13: T10_2||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||38-166||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Delijani,Arash||04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Dertat,Arden||03: M11_3||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-303||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Dessonville,Christop||11: M4||Mon. 4 PM - 5 PM||34-303||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Dou,Nicholas G.||04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Ebem,Deborah||16: T2_1||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||56-191||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Edris,Sarah R.||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |El-Zanfaly,Dina E||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Erickson,George E.||07: M1_1||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-303||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Evans,Isaac N.||04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Ezeh,Adaeze I.||13: T10_2||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||38-166||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Falase,Olutayo A.||13: T10_2||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||38-166||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Fang,Katherine Y.||13: T10_2||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||38-166||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Feng,Yuchen||06: M12_2||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-153||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Field,David M.||18: T3||Tue. 3 PM - 4 PM||36-112||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Fisher,Kyle A.||04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Fitzgerald,Neil A.||16: T2_1||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||56-191||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Flores,Miguel A.||09: M2||Mon. 2 PM - 3 PM||36-112||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Fox,James C.||09: M2||Mon. 2 PM - 3 PM||36-112||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Freiberg,Stephen A.||13: T10_2||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||38-166||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Fu,Susie Rong||14: T11||Tue. 11 AM - 12 PM||36-372||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Fusaro,Vincent||04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Galvin,Timothy M.||11: M4||Mon. 4 PM - 5 PM||34-303||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Gao,Guangyan||04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Garver,Thomas S.||03: M11_3||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-303||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Georgiou,Thomas A.||17: T2_2||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||66-154||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Gheorghe,Cosmin||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Giacaglia,Giuliano P||16: T2_1||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||56-191||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Giarta,Eunice||05: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-144||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Gimmillaro,Stefan R||07: M1_1||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-303||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Gleitman,Adam M.||09: M2||Mon. 2 PM - 3 PM||36-112||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Gonzalez,Ray S.||03: M11_3||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-303||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Gopal,Vineet||18: T3||Tue. 3 PM - 4 PM||36-112||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Gordonson,Joshua M.||07: M1_1||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-303||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Goyal,Ameesh K.||18: T3||Tue. 3 PM - 4 PM||36-112||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Gray,Daniel S.||10: M3||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM||34-301||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Greene,Stephanie||05: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-144||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Grieco,Lauren N.||18: T3||Tue. 3 PM - 4 PM||36-112||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Gu,Keren||04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Gur,Burkay||16: T2_1||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||56-191||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Guy,Donald B.||12: T10_1||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||36-156||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Hakim,Sabeel S.||07: M1_1||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-303||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Han,Fang||05: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-144||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Han,Yi||12: T10_1||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||36-156||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Harradon,Michael R.||09: M2||Mon. 2 PM - 3 PM||36-112||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Harris,Cory A.||05: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-144||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Hasfura,Andres M.||03: M11_3||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-303||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Hasfura,Roberto A.||03: M11_3||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-303||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |He,Chao||03: M11_3||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-303||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Helbert,Justin C.||17: T2_2||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||66-154||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Holladay,Anne E.||07: M1_1||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-303||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Hsiue,Kevin D.||03: M11_3||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-303||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Hsu,Alexandra E.||14: T11||Tue. 11 AM - 12 PM||36-372||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Huang,Duanni||17: T2_2||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||66-154||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Huang,Tiffany||03: M11_3||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-303||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Hubble,Dalton G.||03: M11_3||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-303||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Hung,Victor||08: M1_2||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Hurwitz,Jacob B.||07: M1_1||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-303||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Hynes,Zachary K.||06: M12_2||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-153||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Ingram,Joshua Wayne||03: M11_3||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-303||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Jain,Prabhav||17: T2_2||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||66-154||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Jeong,Sooyeon||06: M12_2||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-153||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Jian,Jing||11: M4||Mon. 4 PM - 5 PM||34-303||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Jorgensen,Steven Jen||09: M2||Mon. 2 PM - 3 PM||36-112||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Joshi,Hrishikesh S.||09: M2||Mon. 2 PM - 3 PM||36-112||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Kancharla,Naga P.||07: M1_1||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-303||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Kandel,Pramod||11: M4||Mon. 4 PM - 5 PM||34-303||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Kashyap,Anurag||09: M2||Mon. 2 PM - 3 PM||36-112||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Kengmana,Devorah||04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Keza,Faith||07: M1_1||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-303||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Khan,Kamran A.||17: T2_2||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||66-154||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Kim,Heejung||04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Koche,Andrew W.||05: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-144||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Kojimoto,Nigel C.||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Kosminsky,Eli S.||03: M11_3||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-303||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Krosnick,Rebecca P.||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Kuo,Emily||07: M1_1||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-303||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Lai,Yi-An||14: T11||Tue. 11 AM - 12 PM||36-372||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Lam,Kenny H.||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Lambert,Chase G.||10: M3||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM||34-301||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |LaPenta,Bethany A.||10: M3||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM||34-301||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Lee,Benjamin Y.||06: M12_2||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-153||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Lee,Erika||03: M11_3||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-303||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Lee,Holden||12: T10_1||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||36-156||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Li,Amber H.||03: M11_3||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-303||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Lin,Teresa T.||18: T3||Tue. 3 PM - 4 PM||36-112||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Lincoln,Andrea I||18: T3||Tue. 3 PM - 4 PM||36-112||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Linnell,Mary N.||07: M1_1||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-303||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Liu,Tanya X.||08: M1_2||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Long,Sunny X.||06: M12_2||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-153||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Lopes Batalha,Joao P||01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-301||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Lopopolo,Ryan J||10: M3||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM||34-301||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Lozano,Cristina M.||07: M1_1||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-303||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Lubin,Isabella S.||08: M1_2||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Ma,Joshua||10: M3||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM||34-301||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Madsen,Daniel||13: T10_2||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||38-166||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Manassra,Wesam||01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-301||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Martelly,Daniel||08: M1_2||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Marx,Patrick K.||12: T10_1||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||36-156||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Meduna,Kayla A.||09: M2||Mon. 2 PM - 3 PM||36-112||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Mekonnen,Michael||14: T11||Tue. 11 AM - 12 PM||36-372||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Mendiola,Rafael||07: M1_1||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-303||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Merritt,Justin J.||01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-301||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Metsky,Hayden C.||18: T3||Tue. 3 PM - 4 PM||36-112||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Miguel,Adrian T.||13: T10_2||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||38-166||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Millington,Samuel R.||05: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-144||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Minor,Clark||08: M1_2||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Miyachi,Mari A.||12: T10_1||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||36-156||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Monroe,Cory S||14: T11||Tue. 11 AM - 12 PM||36-372||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Morales,Noel O.||01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-301||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Morant,Elisabeth G.||01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-301||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Moshary,Arianna S.||10: M3||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM||34-301||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Mullings,Adrian V||17: T2_2||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||66-154||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Mustelier,Kevin||17: T2_2||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||66-154||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Ntumy,Xola||12: T10_1||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||36-156||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |O'Neil,Gilbert D.||11: M4||Mon. 4 PM - 5 PM||34-303||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Oines,Asa J.||13: T10_2||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||38-166||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Oliveira Pinto,Henri||01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-301||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Omoifo,Osemekhian||13: T10_2||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||38-166||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Otgonbaatar,Ulziibay||10: M3||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM||34-301||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Pacheco,Jose R.||01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-301||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Pan,Shawn||18: T3||Tue. 3 PM - 4 PM||36-112||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Parthasarathy,Dhruv||01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-301||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Pasupat,Panupong||01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-301||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Pedroso,Marco Antoni||08: M1_2||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Penn,Alexander A.||06: M12_2||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-153||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Perez,Jancarlo||16: T2_1||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||56-191||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Perez,Santiago||12: T10_1||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||36-156||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Petters,Dmitrij||06: M12_2||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-153||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Plasmeier,Michael E.||06: M12_2||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-153||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Plaza,Eddie Francis||16: T2_1||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||56-191||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Pratusevich,Michele||01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-301||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Prindle,Aaron L.||13: T10_2||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||38-166||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Puchi,Christopher A.||12: T10_1||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||36-156||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Puncel,Michael L.||09: M2||Mon. 2 PM - 3 PM||36-112||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Quimby,Paul W.||12: T10_1||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||36-156||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Rai,Baiaboo||01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-301||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Rajagopalan,Rahul||14: T11||Tue. 11 AM - 12 PM||36-372||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Ramesh,Vinayak||05: M12_1||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-144||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Ramkrishnan,Pranav||18: T3||Tue. 3 PM - 4 PM||36-112||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Rawlani,Praynaa||11: M4||Mon. 4 PM - 5 PM||34-303||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Reynolds,Timothy B.||01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-301||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Ron,Daniel S.||11: M4||Mon. 4 PM - 5 PM||34-303||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Ronde,Daniel J.||01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-301||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Rosas,Gerzain V.||17: T2_2||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||66-154||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Roytman,Megan D.||10: M3||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM||34-301||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Saigal,Arun K.||06: M12_2||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-153||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Salvato,Michael R.||16: T2_1||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||56-191||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Sarda,Aakanksha||11: M4||Mon. 4 PM - 5 PM||34-303||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Schmahmann,Adin R.||16: T2_1||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||56-191||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Scodel,Sarah A.||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Segal,Zachary C.||02: M11_2||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-302||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Shah,Pooja R||02: M11_2||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-302||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Sharma,Eva||14: T11||Tue. 11 AM - 12 PM||36-372||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Sharpe,Jeremy E.||12: T10_1||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||36-156||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Sharps,Jesse L.||16: T2_1||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||56-191||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Sherbondy,Ethan P.||14: T11||Tue. 11 AM - 12 PM||36-372||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Shivakumar,Vivaek M.||06: M12_2||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-153||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Shroff,Aakriti||04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Shyu,Eric||08: M1_2||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Siebert,Kenneth M.||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Siegel,Aviva Rose||02: M11_2||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-302||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Simmons,Jamie L.||08: M1_2||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Simon,Elizabeth M.||16: T2_1||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||56-191||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Srinivasan,Raghavendra||06: M12_2||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-153||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Struckmann,Katarina||06: M12_2||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-153||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Stueck,William B.||01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-301||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Stumbaugh,Tim||14: T11||Tue. 11 AM - 12 PM||36-372||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Suksompong,Warut||02: M11_2||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-302||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Sun,Victoria S.||06: M12_2||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-153||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Tardiff,Nathan||02: M11_2||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-302||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Tenny,Cameron J.||11: M4||Mon. 4 PM - 5 PM||34-303||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Thaker,Pratiksha R.||12: T10_1||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||36-156||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Thomas,Evan R.||14: T11||Tue. 11 AM - 12 PM||36-372||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Times,Matthew W.||04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Tirumala,Rishikesh R||16: T2_1||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||56-191||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Tribbett,Zachary D.||07: M1_1||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-303||Adam Mustafa
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Ung,William C.||08: M1_2||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Valadez,Jacqueline G.||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Valdez,Steven D.||02: M11_2||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-302||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Vardouli,Theodora||04: M11_4||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Varley,Jacob J.||01: M11_1||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-301||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Vasserman,Susana||14: T11||Tue. 11 AM - 12 PM||36-372||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Velez-Alicea,Natalia||17: T2_2||Tue. 2 PM - 3 PM||66-154||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Velez,Patricio J.||02: M11_2||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-302||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Verma,Ansh||10: M3||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM||34-301||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Villagaray-Carski,Nathan||08: M1_2||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Wadia,Kaivan Porus||02: M11_2||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-302||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Wang,Alex C.||18: T3||Tue. 3 PM - 4 PM||36-112||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Wang,Jerry S.||06: M12_2||Mon. 12 PM - 1 PM||36-153||Peter Brin
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Wang,Michelle J.||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Wang,Xiaomin||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Way,David H.||02: M11_2||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-302||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Weir,Sarah A.||10: M3||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM||34-301||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Wolfe,Sally P.||02: M11_2||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-302||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Woods,Paul H.||10: M3||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM||34-301||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Workie,Nahom H.||10: M3||Mon. 3 PM - 4 PM||34-301||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Yarlott,Wolfgang Vic||13: T10_2||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||38-166||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Yedidia,Adam B.||02: M11_2||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-302||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Yerramalli,Raja Tejas||12: T10_1||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||36-156||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Zhan,Minshu||18: T3||Tue. 3 PM - 4 PM||36-112||Tanya Kortz
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Zhang,Stephen||12: T10_1||Tue. 10 AM - 11 AM||36-156||Caryn Krakauer
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Zhao,Chen||02: M11_2||Mon. 11 AM - 12 PM||34-302||Erek Speed
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Zheng,Shijie||08: M1_2||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Zheng,Wenting||15: T1||Tue. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Gary Planthaber
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Zimmerman,Julia W.||08: M1_2||Mon. 1 PM - 2 PM||34-304||Avril Kenney
| + | |
- | |-
| + | |
- | |Zuk,Eric S||11: M4||Mon. 4 PM - 5 PM||34-303||Peter Brin
| + | |
| |} | | |} |
| + | |
| + | --> |